August 19, 2022

Terence Donovan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Short Biography

Terence Donovan was born on 14-09-1936 in Stepney, London, United Kingdom. He was an English Photographer & Film Director.


Other Name: Terence Daniel Donovan
Other Professions: Film Director

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 22-11-1996 in Ealing, London, United Kingdom at the age of 60.

DEATHDAY 22 November,1996 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Ealing, London
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Terence Donovan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Terence Donovan's family, relatives;
Daughter Daisy Donovan

Life's Important Dates Of Terence Donovan

Terence Donovan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Terence Donovan was 60 years 2 months & 8 days old age.