August 11, 2022

Terrell Owens Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2018

Terrell Owens Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Terrell Owens was born on 07-12-1973 in Alexander City in the state of Alabama, United States. He is an American former Football Player, Basketball Player, Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Terrell Eldorado Owens, T.O.,
Other Professions: Basketball Player Model Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Terrell Owens Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to LC Russel and Marilyn Heard. He has two sisters named Latasha Scales, Sharmaine Stowes, and a brother named Victor Stowes. He was married to Rachel Snider from 2014 to 2015. He has two sons named Terique Owens, Atlin Owens, and two daughters named Kylee Owens and Dasha Owens.

Life's Important Dates Of Terrell Owens

Terrell Owens Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 8months, 4 days old age Terrell Owens will turn 49 on 07 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 25 days, 3 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Terrell Owens has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%