September 27, 2022

Terrelle Pryor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Terrelle Pryor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Terrelle Pryor was born on 20-06-1989 in Jeannette in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Terrelle Pryor Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Terrelle Pryor

Terrelle Pryor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3months, 7 days old age Terrelle Pryor will turn 34 on 20 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 23 days, 9 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Terrelle Pryor has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%