October 22, 2021

Terri Irwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Short Biography

Terri Irwin was born on 20-07-1964 in Eugene in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American & Australian Naturalist, Author, Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality, Conservationist & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Theresa Penelope Irwin , Theresa Penelope Raines
Other Professions: Author Film Actress Television Actress Television Personality Conservationist Television Presenter
Terri Irwin Wiki Link

Terri Irwin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Terri Irwin's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Terri Irwin

Terri Irwin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Terri Irwin will turn 58 on 20 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 27 days, 5 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Terri Irwin has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%