September 26, 2022

Terri Runnels Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Terri Runnels Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Terri Runnels was born on 05-10-1966 in Live Oak in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Wrestling Manager, Wrestler & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Terri Lynne Boatright Runnels, Terri Lynne Boatright
Other Professions: Wrestler Television Presenter
Appearance: WCW

Life's Important Dates Of Terri Runnels

Terri Runnels Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 11months, 21 days old age Terri Runnels will turn 56 on 05 October, 2022. Only 8 days, 11 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Terri Runnels has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%