August 18, 2022

Terry O Neill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Terry O Neill was born on 30-07-1938 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Photographer.


Other Name: Terence Patrick O'Neill

Life's Important Dates Of Terry O Neill

Terry O Neill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 0month, 19 days old age Terry O Neill will turn 85 on 30 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 11 days, 6 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Terry O Neill has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%