August 07, 2022

Tess Holliday Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2017

Tess Holliday Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tess Holliday was born on 05-07-1985 in Laurel in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American plus-size Model, Blogger, Activist & Make-up Artist.


Other Name: Ryann Maegen Hoven, Tess Munster
Other Professions: Blogger Activist Make-up Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Tess Holliday

Tess Holliday Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 2 days old age Tess Holliday will turn 38 on 05 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 27 days, 1 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tess Holliday has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%