August 21, 2019

Tess Taylor (American Model) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2019

Other Name: Tess Amber Adler, Tess Adler, Tess Taylor Arlington
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Tess Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 6 months, 10 days old age Tess Taylor will turn 30 on 11 February, 2020. Only 5 months, 20 days, 11 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tess Taylor has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Tess Taylor is a popular Actress, Model, and Television Personality who was born on February 11, 1990, in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States with the full name as Tess Amber Adler. 

Tess Taylor Complete Bio & Career

The reality television actress, Tess is well recognized from the show Pretty Wild along with Alexis Neiers and Gabby. She is been regarded as the Cyber Girl of the Year in the Playboy magazine with the name as Tess Taylor Arlington in the year 2009. Again she is recognized with the same title in the later month, November. Again in 2010, she was given the name as Cyber Girl of the year – 2010. 
 
In the same year, she got a brilliant opportunity to perform in the reality shows Pretty Wild which was cast on the channel E! Moreover, her show depicted the actress’ modelling career as well as life experience. Additionally, she has an adopted family who got appeared in this reality show. Later, she did a ramp walk for the Biatta Intimates. However, in the year 2009, she got a chance to play the cameo role of Chole in the movie Frat Party of Straight – to – DVD along with her sisters.
 
Most prominently, she got herself checked in the SOBA recovery centre in California since she had got addicted to opiates. Later, she stayed in the centre for a period of 12 months. After which Taissa Farmiga performed in the movie The Bling Ring which is based on a crime whose character is based on the real-life personality – Tess Taylor.

Tess Taylor Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tess Taylor

Tess Taylor Popularity on Social Media