August 18, 2022

Tessa Thompson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 3, 2017

Tessa Thompson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tessa Thompson was born on 03-10-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Musician.


Other Name: Tessa Lynne Thompson
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 15 days old age Tessa Thompson will turn 39 on 03 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 14 days, 14 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tessa Thompson has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%