August 16, 2022

Tessie Santiago Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2018

Tessie Santiago Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tessie Santiago was born on 10-08-1975 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Tessie Marie Santiago
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tessie Santiago

Tessie Santiago Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 0month, 6 days old age Tessie Santiago will turn 48 on 10 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 23 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tessie Santiago has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%