August 12, 2022

Tevin Campbell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 11, 2017

Tevin Campbell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tevin Campbell was born on 12-11-1976 in Waxahachie in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Recording Artist & Film Actor.


Other Name: Tevin Jermod Campbell
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tevin Campbell

Tevin Campbell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 9months, 0 day old age Tevin Campbell will turn 46 on 12 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 30 days, 6 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tevin Campbell has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%