August 19, 2022

The-Dream Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2018

The-Dream Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

The-Dream was born on 20-09-1977 in Rockingham, Richmond in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American & Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Terius Youngdell Nash
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

The-Dream Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about The-Dream's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of The-Dream

The-Dream Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10months, 30 days old age The-Dream will turn 45 on 20 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 4 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

The-Dream has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%