February 18, 2020

The Miz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2017

Other Name: Michael Gregory Mizanin, The Calgary Kid, Mike Mizanin
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor
Appearance: WWE Hollywood

The Miz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


39 years, 4 months, 10 days old age The Miz will turn 40 on 08 October, 2020. Only 7 months, 19 days, 8 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

The Miz has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

The Miz was born on 08-10-1980 in Parma in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Television Actor & Film Actor.

The Miz Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of The Miz

The Miz Popularity on Social Media