December 08, 2021

Theo James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2017

Short Biography

Theo James was born on 16-12-1984 in Oxfordshire in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Film Actor, Musician & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Theodore Peter James Kinnaird Taptiklis
Other Professions: Musician Television Actor
Theo James Wiki Link

Theo James Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Theo James's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Theo James

Theo James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11months, 22 days old age Theo James will turn 37 on 16 December, 2021. Only 7 days, 1 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Theo James has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%