October 03, 2022

Thierry Henry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2018

Short Biography

Thierry Henry was born on 17-08-1977 in Les Ulis, Essonne, France. He is a French Football Player.


Other Name: Thierry Daniel Henry

Thierry Henry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Antoine Henry and Maryse Henry. He is married to Nicole Merry and Andrea Rajacic is his partner.

Life's Important Dates Of Thierry Henry

Thierry Henry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 1month, 16 days old age Thierry Henry will turn 46 on 17 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 13 days, 18 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thierry Henry has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%