August 19, 2022

Thisara Perera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Thisara Perera was born on 03-04-1989 in Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Narangoda Liyanaarachchilage Thisara Chirantha Perera, Panda, TP

Life's Important Dates Of Thisara Perera

Thisara Perera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 4months, 16 days old age Thisara Perera will turn 34 on 03 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 14 days, 9 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thisara Perera has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%