January 20, 2022

Thomas Newman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Short Biography

Thomas Newman was born on 20-09-1955 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Composer & Musician.


Other Name: Thomas Montgomery Newman
Other Professions: Musician

Thomas Newman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Thomas Newman's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Thomas Newman

Thomas Newman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 4months, 0 day old age Thomas Newman will turn 67 on 20 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 30 days, 3 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thomas Newman has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%