August 09, 2022

Thomas Oliveira Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2018

Thomas Oliveira Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Thomas Oliveira was born on 25-08-1993 in Brazil. He is an American YouTube Star.


Other Name: Faze Clan, Faze Temperrr

Thomas Oliveira Complete Bio & Career

Thomas Oliveira is a renowned YouTube star. He is best known as a CEO and owner of the number 1 Call Of Duty sniping clan famous as Faze Clan. He is known by his fans as iiTeMpeR and FaZe Temperrr. He created his YouTube channel named The FaZeClan channel in the year 2010 and currently has over 4.5 million subscribers. Among all the videos that he has posted the one that has got highest views is Logic vs Faze Temperrr. The video was posted by him in 2015 and by mid-2017, it has garnered a little over 1.7 million views. He also runs his personal channel named iiTeMpeR and it has over 1.6 million subscribers.
 
His founded FaZe Clan includes famous gamers like FaZe Apex and Austin Pamejewon.     

Life's Important Dates Of Thomas Oliveira

Thomas Oliveira Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 11months, 15 days old age Thomas Oliveira will turn 29 on 25 August, 2022. Only 15 days, 10 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thomas Oliveira has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%