January 27, 2022

Thomas Partey Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2020

Thomas Partey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Thomas Partey was born on 13-06-1993 in Krobo Odumase in Eastern Region, Ghana. He is a Ghanaian Football Player who is the vice-captain of the Ghana national team.


Other Name: Thomas Teye Partey

Life's Important Dates Of Thomas Partey

Thomas Partey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7months, 14 days old age Thomas Partey will turn 29 on 13 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 16 days, 6 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thomas Partey has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%