August 18, 2022

Thylane Blondeau Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Thylane Blondeau Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Thylane Blondeau was born on 05-04-2001 in Aix-en-Provence, Bouches-du-Rhone, France. She is a French Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Thylane Léna-Rose Loubry Blondeau
Other Professions: Film Actress

Thylane Blondeau Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Thylane Blondeau's family, relatives;
Father Patrick Blondeau

Life's Important Dates Of Thylane Blondeau

Thylane Blondeau Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 4months, 13 days old age Thylane Blondeau will turn 22 on 05 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 17 days, 7 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thylane Blondeau has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%