August 19, 2022

Tico Torres Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Tico Torres was born on 07-10-1953 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Musician, Artist, Entrepreneur, Songwriter & Painter.


Other Name: Hector Juan Samuel Torres, Tico, The Hitman
Other Professions: Artist Entrepreneur Songwriter Painter

Life's Important Dates Of Tico Torres

Tico Torres Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 10months, 12 days old age Tico Torres will turn 69 on 07 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 17 days, 3 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tico Torres has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%