August 16, 2022

Tierna Davidson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2019

Tierna Davidson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tierna Davidson was born on 19-09-1998 in Menlo Park in the state of California, United States. She is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Tierna Lillis Davidson

Life's Important Dates Of Tierna Davidson

Tierna Davidson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 10months, 28 days old age Tierna Davidson will turn 24 on 19 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 2 days, 22 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tierna Davidson has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%