August 07, 2022

Tiffany Tang Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Tiffany Tang Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tiffany Tang was born on 06-12-1983 in Shanghai, China. She is a Chinese Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Producer & Singer.


Other Name: Tiffany Tang Yan, Táng Yan
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer Singer

Tiffany Tang Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to her longtime partner Luo Jin in 2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Tiffany Tang

Tiffany Tang Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 1 day old age Tiffany Tang will turn 39 on 06 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 28 days, 2 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tiffany Tang has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%