October 24, 2020

Tiffany Toth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2018

Tiffany Toth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tiffany Toth was born on 28-03-1986 in Anaheim in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Tiffany Nicole Toth
Other Professions: Model

Tiffany Toth Complete Bio & Career

Toth was raised in the Orange County in California. Toth is well known as the Playboy Cyber Girl.
 
Toth has posed for various pictorials under Playboy's Fresh Faces and in other capacities as well. In addition to being the poster girl of magazines such as Import Tuner, Super Street Bike, Iron Man, Sports Truck, Maxim, and Seventeen, she has also posed for several catalogs. Toth failed the first test to be a Playmate of the Month in 2009. She didn’t get disheartened and came for a second test and this more confident and was finally accepted to be the Playmate of the September Month of 2011 published magazine of Playboy.
 
Beyond her professional career, she loves spending time with her family and just loves playing with her four dogs. Cooking, traveling and painting are among her hobbies. Toth lives in California and herself maintains her busy schedule loaded with several modeling assignments.

Life's Important Dates Of Tiffany Toth

Tiffany Toth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 6 months, 26 days old age Tiffany Toth will turn 35 on 28 March, 2021. Only 5 months, 3 days, 4 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tiffany Toth has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%