January 19, 2020

Tiger Woods Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Other Name: Eldrick Tont Woods
Other Professions: Philanthropist Writer

Tiger Woods Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


44 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Tiger Woods will turn 45 on 30 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 10 days, 19 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tiger Woods has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Tiger Woods was born on 30-12-1975 in Cypress in the state of California, United States. He is an American Golfer, Philanthropist & Writer.

Tiger Woods Wiki Link

Tiger Woods Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tiger Woods's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tiger Woods

Tiger Woods Popularity on Social Media