January 21, 2020

Til Schweiger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Other Name: Tilman Valentin Schweiger
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter Television Actor Voice Artist

Til Schweiger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


56 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Til Schweiger will turn 57 on 19 December, 2020. Only 10 months, 27 days, 1 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Til Schweiger has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Til Schweiger was born on 19-12-1963 in Freiburg im Breisgau in the state of Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany. He is a German Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist.

Til Schweiger Wiki Link

Til Schweiger Popular Videos

Til Schweiger Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Herbert Schweiger and Monika Schweiger. He has a brother named Nik Schweiger. He was married to Dana Schweiger from 1995 to 2014 and also was in a relationship with Svenja Holtmann. He has three daughters named Emma Schweiger, Luna Schweiger, Lilli Schweiger, and a son named Valentin Schweiger.

Life's Important Dates Of Til Schweiger

Til Schweiger Popularity on Social Media