Tim Conway Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tim Conway

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 December, 1933
BIRTH PLACE Willoughby , Ohio
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 85 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2018

Other Name: Thomas Daniel Conway, TIm Daniel Conway, Thomas Conway
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

85 years, 1 month, 3 days old age. Tim Conway will turn 86 on 15 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 26 days, 13 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tim Conway has celebrated the total number of 85 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 85
    85
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%

Biography   Edit

Tim Conway was born on 15-12-1933 in Willoughby in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Screenwriter, Film Director, Comedian, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Writer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Dan Conway and Sophie Conway. He is married to Charlene Conway since 1984 and previously, he was married to Mary Anne Dalton from 1961 to 1978. He has five sons named Corey Conway, Jaime Conway, Tim Conway Jr., Pat Conway, Shawn Conway, and two daughters named Kelly Conway and Jackie Conway. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays