August 18, 2022

Tim David (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 13, 2022

Tim David Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tim David was born on 16-03-1996 in Singapore. He is an Singaporean-Australian cricketer who plays for Multan Sultans & Mumbai Indians.


Other Name: Timothy Hays David, Tim

Tim David Popular Videos

Tim David Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to cricketer father Rod David.

Life's Important Dates Of Tim David

Tim David Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 5months, 2 days old age Tim David will turn 27 on 16 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 25 days, 6 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tim David has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%