August 07, 2022

Tim Duncan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2017

Short Biography

Tim Duncan was born on 25-04-1976 in Christiansted in the state of Saint Croix, Virgin Islands US. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Timothy Theodore Duncan

Life's Important Dates Of Tim Duncan

Tim Duncan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 3months, 13 days old age Tim Duncan will turn 47 on 25 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 days, 1 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tim Duncan has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%