September 27, 2022

Tim Mara Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2018

Short Biography

Tim Mara was born on 29-07-1987 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Football Player.


Other Name: Timothy James Mara

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 16-02-1959 in New York, New York City, the United States at age of 70.

DEATHDAY 16 February,1959 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE New York City, New York
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Tim Mara

Tim Mara Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Tim Mara was 28 years 5 months & 13 days old age.