August 16, 2022

Tim McIlrath Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Short Biography

Tim McIlrath was born on 03-11-1978 in Indianapolis in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Lyricist & Composer.


Other Name: Timothy James McIlrath, James Kaspar
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Lyricist Composer

Tim McIlrath Popular Videos

Tim McIlrath Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Erin McIlrath.

Life's Important Dates Of Tim McIlrath

Tim McIlrath Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 13 days old age Tim McIlrath will turn 44 on 03 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 22 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tim McIlrath has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%