Timothy McCartney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Timothy McCartney

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 December, 1996
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 22 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 20, 2018

Other Name: Timothy Glover Mark McCartney, Timmy
Other Professions : Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

22 years, 3 months, 0 day old age. Timothy McCartney will turn 23 on 20 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 29 days, 5 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Timothy McCartney has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%

Biography   Edit

Timothy McCartney was born on 20-12-1996 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Timothy McCartney's family, relatives;

He was born to Scot McCartney and Ginger McCartney. He has a brother named Jesse McCartney who is a singer and songwriter and a sister named Lea Joyce McCartney.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays