June 27, 2019

Timothy Olyphant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 19, 2017

Other Name: Timothy David Olyphant
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor Theatre Actor Video Game Artist Television Producer Swimmer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Timothy Olyphant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


51 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Timothy Olyphant will turn 52 on 20 May, 2020. Only 10 months, 22 days, 12 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Timothy Olyphant has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Timothy Olyphant was born on 20-05-1968 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Video Game Artist, Television Producer, Swimmer & Voice Artist who best known for his role in Hollywood industry.

Timothy Olyphant Wiki Link

Timothy Olyphant Popular Videos



Timothy Olyphant Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to John Vernon Bevan Olyphant & Katherine Olyphant. He has two brothers named Andy Olyphant (Andrew) & Matt Olyphant (Matthew). He is married to his longtime girlfriend Alexis Knief since 1991. The couple has a son named Henry Olyphant and two daughters named Grace OlyphantVivian Olyphant.


Timothy Olyphant Popularity on Social Media