Timothy Spall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Timothy Spall

#91 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 February, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Battersea , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 27, 2018

Other Name: Timothy Leonard Spall

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

61 years, 8 months, 25 days old age. Timothy Spall will turn 62 on 27 February, 2019. Only 3 months, 5 days, 22 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Timothy Spall has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Timothy Spall was born on 27-02-1957 in Battersea in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Television Presenter & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Timothy Spall's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays