November 26, 2020

Timothy Spall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Short Biography

Timothy Spall was born on 27-02-1957 in Battersea in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Television Presenter & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Timothy Leonard Spall
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Television Presenter Theatre Actor
Timothy Spall Wiki Link

Timothy Spall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Timothy Spall's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Timothy Spall

Timothy Spall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 8 months, 30 days old age Timothy Spall will turn 64 on 27 February, 2021. Only 3 months, 13 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Timothy Spall has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%