August 09, 2022

Tina Sinatra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Short Biography

Tina Sinatra was born on 20-06-1948 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Writer, Author & Film Producer.


Other Name: Christina Mary Sinatra
Other Professions: Singer Writer Author Film Producer

Tina Sinatra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tina Sinatra's family, relatives;
Brother Frank Sinatra
Sister Nancy Sinatra

Life's Important Dates Of Tina Sinatra

Tina Sinatra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 1month, 20 days old age Tina Sinatra will turn 75 on 20 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 10 days, 9 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tina Sinatra has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%