October 04, 2022

Tinie Tempah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 1, 2019

Tinie Tempah Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tinie Tempah was born on 07-11-1988 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is a British Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Patrick Chukwuemeka Okogwu
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Entrepreneur
Appearance: English

Tinie Tempah Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tinie Tempah

Tinie Tempah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 27 days old age Tinie Tempah will turn 34 on 07 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 2 days, 19 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tinie Tempah has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%