July 31, 2021

Tisha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2018

Tisha Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tisha was born on 20-02-1983 in Rajshahi in Rajshahi, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Nusrat Imrose Tisha
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Bengali
Tisha Wiki Link

Tisha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tisha 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tisha

Tisha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 5 months, 11 days old age Tisha will turn 39 on 20 February, 2022. Only 6 months, 19 days, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tisha has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%