August 18, 2022

Tito Ortiz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Tito Ortiz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tito Ortiz was born on 23-01-1975 in Huntington Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Martial Artist, Wrestler, Referee, Boxer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Jacob Christopher Ortiz, Tito, The People's Champ, The Huntington Beach Bad Boy
Other Professions: Wrestler Referee Television Personality Boxer

Life's Important Dates Of Tito Ortiz

Tito Ortiz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 6months, 26 days old age Tito Ortiz will turn 48 on 23 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 4 days, 6 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tito Ortiz has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%