August 09, 2022

Tivadar Soros Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 11, 2018

Short Biography

Tivadar Soros was born on 07-04-1893 in Baktaloranthaza in the state of Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg, Hungary. He is an American Lawyer, Author & Editor.


Other Name: Soros Tivadar
Other Professions: Author Editor

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died in 1968 in the state of New York City, New York, United States at the age of 75.

DEATHDAY 1968
DEATH PLACE New York City, New York
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Tivadar Soros Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tivadar Soros's family, relatives;
Son George Soros

Life's Important Dates Of Tivadar Soros

Tivadar Soros Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Tivadar Soros was 1893 years 4 months & 8 days old age.