December 02, 2020

Toby Regbo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Toby Regbo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Toby Regbo was born on 18-10-1991 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Toby Finn Regbo
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Musician
Toby Regbo Wiki Link

Toby Regbo Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Toby Regbo

Toby Regbo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1 month, 14 days old age Toby Regbo will turn 30 on 18 October, 2021. Only 10 months, 15 days, 21 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Toby Regbo has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%