September 26, 2022

Tod Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Short Biography

Tod Williams was born on 27-09-1968 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Director, Film Producer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Tod Culpan Williams, Kip Williams
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tod Williams

Tod Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 11months, 30 days old age Tod Williams will turn 54 on 27 September, 2022. Only 11 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tod Williams has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%