October 20, 2020

Todd Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Todd Bridges Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Todd Bridges was born on 27-05-1965 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Comedian & Film Actor.


Other Name: Todd Anthony Bridges
Other Professions: Comedian Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Todd Bridges Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Todd Bridges

Todd Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 4 months, 23 days old age Todd Bridges will turn 56 on 27 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 6 days, 18 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Todd Bridges has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%