March 30, 2020

Todd Fisher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 21, 2018

Other Name: Todd Emmanuel Fisher
Other Professions: Television Actor Cinematographer Film Director Television Producer Business Executive

Todd Fisher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


62 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Todd Fisher will turn 63 on 24 February, 2021. Only 10 months, 24 days, 11 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Todd Fisher has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Todd Fisher was born on 24-02-1958 in Burbank in the state of California, United States. He is an American & Film Actor, Television Actor, Cinematographer, Film Director, Television Producer & Business Executive.

Todd Fisher Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Todd Fisher