October 07, 2022

Todd Palin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Short Biography

Todd Palin was born on 06-09-1964 in the state of Alaska, United States. He is an American Politician, Television Personality & Businessperson.


Other Name: Todd Mitchell Palin
Other Professions: Television Personality Businessperson

Life's Important Dates Of Todd Palin

Todd Palin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1month, 1 day old age Todd Palin will turn 59 on 06 September, 2023. Only 10 months, 29 days, 10 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Todd Palin has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%