August 16, 2022

Tom Franco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Short Biography

Tom Franco was born on 14-04-1980 in Palo Alto in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Thomas Andrew Franco
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Franco

Tom Franco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 4months, 2 days old age Tom Franco will turn 43 on 14 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 28 days, 22 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Franco has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%