Tom Golisano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tom Golisano

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 November, 1941
BIRTH PLACE Rochester , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : December 2, 2017

Other Name: Blase Thomas Golisano
Other Professions : Philanthropist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

77 years, 4 months, 11 days old age. Tom Golisano will turn 78 on 14 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Golisano has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

Biography   Edit

Tom Golisano was born on 14-11-1941 in Rochester in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Businessperson & Philanthropist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tom Golisano's family, relatives;

He has a sister named Marie Golisano Graham. He is in a relationship with a tennis player Monica Seles. He has a daughter named Cynthia Golisano and a son named Steven Golisano.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays