August 15, 2022

Tom Golisano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 2, 2017

Tom Golisano Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tom Golisano was born on 14-11-1941 in Rochester in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Businessperson & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Blase Thomas Golisano
Other Professions: Philanthropist

Tom Golisano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Marie Golisano Graham. He is in a relationship with a tennis player Monica Seles. He has a daughter named Cynthia Golisano and a son named Steven Golisano.

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Golisano

Tom Golisano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 9months, 1 day old age Tom Golisano will turn 81 on 14 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 29 days, 13 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Golisano has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%