August 12, 2022

Tom Kenny Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2017

Short Biography

Tom Kenny was born on 13-07-1962 in Syracuse, Onondaga in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Television Actor, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Thomas James Kenny
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actor Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Tom Kenny Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tom Kenny's family, relatives;
Wife Jill Talley

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Kenny

Tom Kenny Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 0month, 30 days old age Tom Kenny will turn 61 on 13 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 4 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Kenny has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%