August 16, 2022

Tom Latham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2019

Tom Latham Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tom Latham was born on 02-04-1992 in Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand. He is a New Zealander Cricket Player.


Other Name: Thomas William Maxwell Latham

Tom Latham Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Sally Latham and Rod Latham, a former cricketer. 

Father Rod Latham

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Latham

Tom Latham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 4months, 14 days old age Tom Latham will turn 31 on 02 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 16 days, 22 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Latham has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%