August 16, 2022

Tom Rosenthal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2022

Tom Rosenthal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tom Rosenthal was born on 26-08-1986 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. He is a British Comedian & Television Actor.


Other Name: Thomas Alan Smith Rosenthal
Other Professions: Television Actor

Tom Rosenthal Popular Videos

Tom Rosenthal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tom Rosenthal's family, relatives;
Father Jim Rosenthal

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Rosenthal

Tom Rosenthal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 21 days old age Tom Rosenthal will turn 36 on 26 August, 2022. Only 9 days, 23 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Rosenthal has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%