August 09, 2022

Tomi Lahren Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 4, 2020

Tomi Lahren Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tomi Lahren was born on 11-08-1992 in Rapid City in the state of South Dakota, United States. She is an American former Television Presenter, Conservationist & Political Commentator.


Other Name: White Power Barbie
Other Professions: Conservationist Political Commentator
Appearance: Hollywood

Tomi Lahren Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tomi Lahren

Tomi Lahren Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 29 days old age Tomi Lahren will turn 30 on 11 August, 2022. Only 1 days, 10 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tomi Lahren has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%